March 2018

13. 03.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
13. 03.
Tue
Dance
20:00
Cancelled due to technical reasons. Tickets can be returned at the place of purchase till 31 March 2018.
Purchased tickets can be returned at the place of purchase. eTickets: money will be automatically returned to your bank account.

A choreography by Min Tanaka with Czech and European dancers and performers.

Created and performed by Ana Leonor Ladas (Portugal), Grete Smitaite (Lithuania), Katarina Kadijevic (Czech Republic), Nella Turkki (Finnland), Rin Ishihara (Japan), Tereza Krejčová (Czech Republic), Věra Ondrašíková (Czech Republic), Zuzana Pitterová (Czech Republic), Alfréd Krippner (Czech Republic), Johana Sulženková (Czech Republic) and Min Tanaka (Japan).



Min Tanaka performed in Prague for the first time secretly in 1984. During the Communist regime in Czechoslovakia, his performance would not have been allowed by the censorship. Only the audience that was invited personally and confidentially saw his clandestine performance. Tanaka was the first to present to a Czech audience the dance of the Japanese avant-garde. In the following years, Tanaka visited Prague on multiple occasions and his performances influenced dissident and underground artists who opposed the totalitarian regime. "His dance is based mainly on an extreme focus on space and time," said Ondřej Hrab, who organized Tanaka's secret performances in the 1980s. "It is important for him to see the dance as something happening 'here and now'. His body is a seismograph, reacting to all tectonic impulses of our spiritual environment. Tanaka's dance relativizes all physical principles and creates a poem of the body. It is dance without form, full of unexpected events and at the same time strongly rooted in the ground. His gestures stem from the agricultural work that he has been doing for several decades on his farm in the heart of the Japanese mountains."

After the revolution Hrab presented Tanaka's choreography The Rite of Spring at the National Theatre in Prague (1992) and at the Slovak National Theatre in Bratislava. In 1994, when he opened the Archa Theatre he asked Min Tanaka to share the stage with John Cale at the grand opening of this new centre for the contemporary performing arts.

In 2003 when the Archa Theatre was destroyed by floods, Tanaka performed solo at the State Opera Theatre to fundraise money for the reconstruction of the theatre. When the theatre was re-opened, Tanaka symbolically danced in the cold waters of the Vltava River. In the late 1990s he created choreography with Czech dancers, choreographers and musicians. This choreography had several versions and was performed not only in Prague but also in Japan. Since then Min has performed several times in the Archa Theatre with his productions Standing on the Edge, Locus Focus, Step Into the Shadow, The Happy Tree and most recently Destination of the Stone.

More at http://www.min-tanaka.com/

Credits

Concept, direction and stage design: Min Tanaka
Dramaturgy: Ondřej Hrab
Music and sound installation: Nao Nishihara and Jan Burian
Lights: Pavel Kotlík
Premiere: 19, 22 and 23 June 2017 at the Archa Theatre, Prague

 

 

Performance was supported by

14. 03.
Wed
Dance
20:00
Cancelled due to technical reasons. Tickets can be returned at the place of purchase till 31 March 2018.
15. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
15. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
15. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
15. 03.
Thu
Music
20:00
English–friendly
16. 03.
Fri
Music
20:00
English–friendly
20. 03.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
20. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
21. 03.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Ptačí klopípnutí

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník. Special guest: Yellow Sisters
#Study
22. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
22. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
22. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
22. 03.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Slzavý údolní plyn

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
23. 03.
Fri
festival
18:00

Mouvo 2018

motion design festival
24. 03.
Sat
festival
10:00

Mouvo 2018

motion design festival
26. 03.
Mon
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
27. 03.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
27. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
29. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
29. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
29. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab

April 2018

03. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
03. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
05. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
05. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
05. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
06. 04.
Fri
Music
20:00
English–friendly
10. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
10. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
11. 04.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Dvojitý Apríl

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník. Special guest: Yellow Sisters
12. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
12. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
12. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
12. 04.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Tuctová čtverylka

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
17. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
17. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
17. 04.
Tue
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Venue: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
18. 04.
Wed
Theatre
19:00

Pieter De Buysser — The Tip of the Tongue

venue: Prague Planetarium, Královská obora 233, Praha 7
English–friendly
18. 04.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Venue: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
19. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
19. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
19. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
19. 04.
Thu
Theatre
19:00

Pieter De Buysser — The Tip of the Tongue

venue: Prague Planetarium, Královská obora 233, Praha 7
English–friendly
19. 04.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Venue: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
19. 04.
Thu
Music
20:00
English–friendly
20. 04.
Fri

18:00

50 Seasons of the Husa na provázku Theatre

vernissage for an exhibition
FREE ADMISSION
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
20. 04.
Fri
Literature
19:00

E. T. Earthling

a reading by Eva Turnová
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
20. 04.
Fri
Theatre
20:00
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
20. 04.
Fri
Music
21:30
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
21. 04.
Sat
Debate
18:00

A Question of Money

Tomáš Sedláček, Paralelní polis, Renata Kalenská
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
21. 04.
Sat
Theatre
20:00
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
21. 04.
Sat
Music
22:30
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
22. 04.
Sun
Theatre
18:00

Testing Room

Dalibor Buš, Vít Pískala
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
22. 04.
Sun
Theatre
20:00
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
23. 04.
Mon
Literature
18:00
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
23. 04.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Kateřina Tučková – Vitka

Husa na provázku Theatre
50 Years of the Husa na provázku Theatre
24. 04.
Tue
talkshow
17:00–18:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
24. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
24. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
26. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
26. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
26. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
26. 04.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
27. 04.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
28. 04.
Sat
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
29. 04.
Sun
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study

May 2018

03. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
03. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
03. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
08. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
10. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
10. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
10. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
15. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
15. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
15. 05.
Tue
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Venue: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
16. 05.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Nesmrtelné Májovky

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
16. 05.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Venue: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
17. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
17. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
17. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
17. 05.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Utajená záhada

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
20. 05.
Sun
Music
20:00
English–friendly
Prague premiere
22. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
22. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
23. 05.
Wed
Music
20:00

Kamasi Washington

presented by Respect Festival 2018
English–friendly
24. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
24. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
24. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
24. 05.
Thu
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
25. 05.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
26. 05.
Sat
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
27. 05.
Sun
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
28. 05.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
29. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
29. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
31. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
public presentation
31. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturers: Veronika Kacianová a Marta Trpišovská
Archa.lab
public presentation
31. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:30–19:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 2 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 1 March till 31 May 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Kacianová
Archa.lab
public presentation

June 2018

03. 06.
Sun
Music
20:00

Wolf Parade

+ support
English–friendly
05. 06.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
05. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
12. 06.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages 1 / SPRING 2018

14 classes / from 27 February till 12 June 2018 / lecturer: Veronika Knytlová
Archa.lab
public presentation
12. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
13. 06.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Šťastná šestka

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
19. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
26. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

September 2018

04. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
11. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
18. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
25. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

October 2018

02. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
09. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
16. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
23. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
30. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

November 2018

01. 11.
Thu

00:00

AKCENT 2018

AKCENT festival will be back in November 2018. Stay tuned!
AKCENT FESTIVAL
06. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
13. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
20. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
27. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

December 2018

04. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
11. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
18. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague