April 2017

21. 04.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
Archa.lab
Tickets CZK 150 full / CZK 90 students & senior. Available at the theatre Box Office and online via www.goout.cz. — Standing tickets only. — Length: 80 minutes — In Czech.

The play Fidlovačka by Josef Kajetán Tyl is associated with enhancing Czech national self-confidence. A song from the play became the Czech national anthem. The play, which was long perceived as a flop, only experienced success in 1917, 82 years after the premiere and a year before the establishment of an independent Czechoslovakia. A long-sought phase of Czech independence followed, but also a phase in which independence was again lost. Now, 100 years after the success of Fidlovačka, nationalist thoughts are once again in the spotlight. Experts with something to say about Czechness offer different perspectives on the theme of national identity, on Czech-German relations, migration, fear and Czech values.


Credits

Concept: Mathias Straub, Linda Straub
Directed by: Linda Straub
Dramaturgy: Tomáš Žižka
External dramaturgy: Sodja Lotker
Dramaturgy Supervision: Jana Svobodová a Ondřej Hrab
Set Design: Mathias Straub, Linda Straub
Performing: John Bok, Jakub Čermák, Kati Linek, Tatyana Synková, Heda Bayer

Coproduction: Studio DAMÚZA

With the support of the CULTURE programme of the European Union.

http://spielraumkollektiv.wixsite.com/mysite

Performance was supported by

22. 04.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
Archa.lab
23. 04.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
24. 04.
Mon
Theatre
15:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
Archa for schools
24. 04.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
25. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
25. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
26. 04.
Wed
Literature
20:00

EKG Of Love and Night

A literary cardiogram with Igor Malijevský and Jaroslav Rudiš.
27. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
27. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
27. 04.
Thu
Literature
20:00

EKG Of Love and Night

A literary cardiogram with Igor Malijevský and Jaroslav Rudiš.
29. 04.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6 Venue: KZ Domovina, Prague 7
29. 04.
Sat
Music
20:00

NAOKO KIKUCHI — koto unlimited

guests: Hearn GADBOIS, Seizan OSAKO, Marek MATVIJA
English–friendly
30. 04.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6 Venue: KZ Domovina, Prague 7

May 2017

02. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
02. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
04. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
04. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
04. 05.
Thu
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
09. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
09. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
10. 05.
Wed
Music
20:00
English–friendly
11. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
11. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
11. 05.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Universal Ancestor

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
13. 05.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

ALMA. Amoroso presto

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Jiří Ort
14. 05.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
Archa.lab
15. 05.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
Archa.lab
16. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
16. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
17. 05.
Wed
Literature
20:00

EKG Of Love and Holidays

A literary cardiogram with Igor Malijevský and Jaroslav Rudiš.
18. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
18. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
18. 05.
Thu
Literature
20:00

EKG Of Love and Holidays

A literary cardiogram with Igor Malijevský and Jaroslav Rudiš.
19. 05.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
20. 05.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
21. 05.
Sun
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
22. 05.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
23. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
23. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
25. 05.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Piškanderdulá. Joseph!

Věra Říčařová and František Vítek
English–friendly
26. 05.
Fri
Theatre
18:00

Piškanderdulá. Joseph!

Věra Říčařová and František Vítek
English–friendly
27. 05.
Sat
Theatre / Dance
20:00

Ultima Vez — Mockumentary of a Contemporary Saviour

Direction and choreography: Wim Vandekeybus
English–friendly
28. 05.
Sun
Theatre / Dance
20:00

Ultima Vez — Mockumentary of a Contemporary Saviour

Direction and choreography: Wim Vandekeybus
English–friendly
28. 05.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6 Venue: KZ Domovina, Prague 7
29. 05.
Mon
Theatre / Dance
20:00

Ultima Vez — Mockumentary of a Contemporary Saviour

Direction and choreography: Wim Vandekeybus
English–friendly
29. 05.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6 Venue: KZ Domovina, Prague 7
30. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
31. 05.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

The After Party

Pieter De Buysser / Archa Theatre
English–friendly

June 2017

01. 06.
Thu

17:00–19:00
FREE ADMISSION
Archa.lab
01. 06.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

The After Party

Pieter De Buysser / Archa Theatre
English–friendly
04. 06.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
05. 06.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
06. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
07. 06.
Wed
Music
20:00

Sváteční Pop — POPrask at Archa I.

Milan Cais, Jura Hradil, Ondřej Smeykal, Petr Nikl, VJ Clad and Ondřej Eremiáš
English–friendly
08. 06.
Thu
Music
20:00

Sváteční Pop — POPrask at Archa II.

Milan Cais, Jura Hradil, Ondřej Smeykal, Petr Nikl, VJ Clad and Ondřej Eremiáš
English–friendly
12. 06.
Mon
Music
19:00

Sbohem a řetěz

a tribute concert to Filip Topol
13. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
14. 06.
Wed
Music
20:00
English–friendly
19. 06.
Mon
Dance
20:00
English–friendly
20. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
22. 06.
Thu
Dance
20:00
English–friendly
23. 06.
Fri
Dance
20:00
English–friendly
25. 06.
Sun
Dance
20:00

Rachid Ouramdane (FR) — TORDRE

TANEC PRAHA Festival
English–friendly
27. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

September 2017

02. 09.
Sat
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
03. 09.
Sun
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
05. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
06. 09.
Wed

10:00

Archa Theatre International Summer School 2017

Theatre in Social Context / 6–17 September 2017
English–friendly
12. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
14. 09.
Thu
lecture
14:00–16:00
English–friendly
17. 09.
Sun

18:00

Archa Theatre International Summer School 2017

Theatre in Social Context / 6–17 September 2017
English–friendly
19. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
21. 09.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
22. 09.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
24. 09.
Sun
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
25. 09.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — The Man Who Ate the Mole

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
26. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
30. 09.
Sat
festival
13:00–16:00

Archa 15 Years after the Flood

Day of Architecture Festival
FREE ADMISSION

October 2017

01. 10.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Ubu the King: Freedom!

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Alfred Jarry
02. 10.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Ubu the King: Freedom!

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Alfred Jarry
03. 10.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / Autumn 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from 3 October 2017
Archa.lab
03. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
04. 10.
Wed
Music
20:00

VERTIGO 15 YEARS

guests: Lenka Dusilová, David Dorůžka, Kvintesence Quartet and Tara Fuki
English–friendly
05. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
05. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
05. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:00–18:30

Dance Atelier for teenagers aged 12 to 17 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 17:00-18:30/ 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
NEW!
06. 10.
Fri
Theatre
20:00–20:50

Respectable Thief

Nastio Mosquito (Angola/Belgium)
English–friendly
4 + 4 DAYS IN MOTION
07. 10.
Sat
Theatre
20:00–21:20
English–friendly
4 + 4 DAYS IN MOTION
08. 10.
Sun
Theatre
20:00–21:20
English–friendly
4 + 4 DAYS IN MOTION
09. 10.
Mon
Theatre
20:00–21:30

Roses

Dakh Daughters Band (Ukraine)
English–friendly
4 + 4 DAYS IN MOTION
10. 10.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / Autumn 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from 3 October 2017
Archa.lab
10. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
12. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
12. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
12. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:00–18:30

Dance Atelier for teenagers aged 12 to 17 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 17:00-18:30/ 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
NEW!
12. 10.
Thu
Dance
20:00–21:00

An Alerte

Taoufiq Izeddiou / Cie Anania (Morocco)
English–friendly
4 + 4 DAYS IN MOTION
14. 10.
Sat
Dance
18:30–19:20

Quartiers Libres

Nadia Beugré (Ivory Coast/France)
English–friendly
4 + 4 DAYS IN MOTION
15. 10.
Sun
Theatre
20:00–23:00

Tadeusz Slobodzianek — Our Class

Divadlo Polárka, Brno
Prague premiere
16. 10.
Mon
Workshop
10:00–13:00
Archa for schools
16. 10.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — I Am Your Wreath

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
17. 10.
Tue
lecture
16:00

Robert Wilson — 1 Have You been here before 2 No this is the first time

Moving Audience, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden
English–friendly
MOVING AUDIENCE
17. 10.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / Autumn 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from 3 October 2017
Archa.lab
17. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
18. 10.
Wed
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
19. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
19. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
19. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:00–18:30

Dance Atelier for teenagers aged 12 to 17 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 17:00-18:30/ 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
NEW!
19. 10.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
20. 10.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
21. 10.
Sat
Workshop
10:00–13:00
Archa for schools
NEW!
21. 10.
Sat
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
22. 10.
Sun
Music
20:00

Shabazz Palaces

Struny podzimu 2017
24. 10.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / Autumn 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from 3 October 2017
Archa.lab
24. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
24. 10.
Tue
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
25. 10.
Wed
Music
20:00

Lambchop

Struny podzimu 2017
25. 10.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
26. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
26. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
26. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
17:00–18:30

Dance Atelier for teenagers aged 12 to 17 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 17:00-18:30/ 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
NEW!
27. 10.
Fri
Music
20:00
29. 10.
Sun
Dance
16:00

Jone San Martin / Amanico Gonzales / David Kern (online) — (About Clouds)

Moving Audience, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden
English–friendly
MOVING AUDIENCE
29. 10.
Sun
Music
20:00
31. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

November 2017

01. 11.
Wed
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
02. 11.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
03. 11.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
04. 11.
Sat
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
07. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
08. 11.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Vlažný milovník

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
09. 11.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Zapomnětlivá kuchařka

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
13. 11.
Mon
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
14. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
18. 11.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

Ordinary People

Jana Svobodová, Wen Hui and co.
English–friendly
Theatre Nights 2017 / free entry
21. 11.
Tue
Theatre
20:00

Ordinary People

Jana Svobodová, Wen Hui and co.
English–friendly
22. 11.
Wed
Theatre
10:00

Ordinary People

Jana Svobodová, Wen Hui and co.
English–friendly
Archa for Schools
22. 11.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Ordinary People

Jana Svobodová, Wen Hui and co.
English–friendly
26. 11.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
27. 11.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Chobotě 125/2b, Praha 6
28. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

December 2017

05. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
06. 12.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Nedokončený výlet

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
07. 12.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Smrk moďoulům!

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
12. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
14. 12.
Thu
Music
20:00
English–friendly
19. 12.
Tue
talkshow
17:00–18:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
19. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

January 2018

09. 01.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
16. 01.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
23. 01.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
30. 01.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

February 2018

06. 02.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
13. 02.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
20. 02.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
27. 02.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

March 2018

06. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
07. 03.
Wed
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
10. 03.
Sat

00:00

AKCENT 2018

AKCENT festival will be back in March 2018. Stay tuned!
AKCENT FESTIVAL
20. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
27. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

April 2018

03. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
10. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
17. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague