March 2017

22. 03.
Wed
happening
12:00
22. 03.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

The After Party

Pieter De Buysser / Archa Theatre
English–friendly
premiere
Tickets: CZK 290 full / CZK 150 student & senior — Tickets available from the theatre Box Office and online via goout.cz — In Czech and French with English subtitles. — length 75 minutes

The play of our times,
the pop song of our souls,
the afterparty of our rituals.


It is 5 o´clock in the morning in the Prague castle. Paradise seems far away. Jan Ptáček, the master of ceremonies who was still appointed by the long disappeared, loved and wise president, lifts the tablecloth and discovers Fanny Racine, EU official. Some things went out of hand. But some things can go magically well as well. Well, well, well, what is that well?

What does the legacy of Václav Havel mean today for  Europe? Is a new alliance possible? How would the landscape of Adam and Eve look like in today´s politics? Vladimír Javorský and Christelle Cornil in a play by Pieter De Buysser.


Pieter De Buysser (*1972) is a Dutch-speaking writer, he lives and works in Brussels. His novel “The stonecutters” has been published in Czech by Argo in June 16, he has written over 25 texts for theater and performance. His work received critical acclaim in several European countries. “A phenomenon in Flemish theater”,  “a 22nd century story-teller”. His work has been described as “A tribute to critical thought, humour, and the art of narration” (Cobra, Belgium)wherin “the alliance of poetics and the politics are simply magical”. (Le temps, Switzerland, “Accesible, brilliant and significant in contemporary thought” (Le nouvel observateur, France)

Besides writing for performance, theater and film he directs internationally acclaimed theater productions like Book Burning, Landscape with Skiproads, Afzal and  Immerwahr. His shortfilms have been awarded on numerous filmfestivals. While being highly alert of current social, political and human issues, he constantly reflects and questions our day-to-day presence. A coproduction project with Archa Theatre The After Party explores the legacy of Vaclav Havel on the backdrop of today´s Europe. He has received the Emile Zola Price, the "Dwarse Denker" Trophy and the "Kleine Marie Hartman-pen". His shows are regulary invited on the most influential festivals throughout Europe.  

 

Links:

http://pieterdebuysser.com
www.facebook.com/robinvzw/

Credits

Written and directed by Pieter De Buysser
With Christelle Cornil and Vladimír Javorský
Dramaturgy: Esther Severi
Scenography: Herman Sorgeloos
Costumes: Anne-Catherine Kunz
Video artists: David de los Santos Gil, Adrian Regnier Chavez, Katerina Athanasopoulou
Czech Translation: Magda de Bruin Hüblová
English Translation: Miles O´Shea
French Translation: Martine Bom

In Czech and French with English subtitles.

Produced and presented by Archa Theatre, ROBIN and Kaai Theatre with the support of the Culture Program as a part of House on Fire.
Supported by Flanders – State of the art

Performance was supported by

23. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
23. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
23. 03.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

The After Party

Pieter De Buysser / Archa Theatre
English–friendly
premiere
24. 03.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

The After Party

Pieter De Buysser / Archa Theatre
English–friendly
premiere
26. 03.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Leoš or the Most Loyal Play

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Milan Uhde / Miloš Štědroň
27. 03.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Leoš or the Most Loyal Play

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Milan Uhde / Miloš Štědroň
28. 03.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
28. 03.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
29. 03.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Tango Macabre

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Slawomir Mrožek
30. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
30. 03.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
30. 03.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Tango Macabre

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Slawomir Mrožek
31. 03.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab

April 2017

02. 04.
Sun
Music
20:00

Jan Burian — Improvisation and Vice Versa

Jan Burian, Jaroslav Kořán, Bizzare Band and others
03. 04.
Mon
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
PREMIERE
04. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
04. 04.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
05. 04.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Round the Barrel

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
06. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
06. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
06. 04.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Down to DNA!

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
08. 04.
Sat
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
09. 04.
Sun
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
10. 04.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
11. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
11. 04.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
12. 04.
Wed
Dance
20:00
English–friendly
18. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
18. 04.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
20. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
20. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
20. 04.
Thu
Music
20:00

Jablkoň 40

Jablkoň, Dusilová, Svoboda, Květy, Váša, Nejtek, Stivín and others
21. 04.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
Archa.lab
22. 04.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
Archa.lab
23. 04.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
24. 04.
Mon
Theatre
15:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
Archa for schools
24. 04.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
25. 04.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
25. 04.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
26. 04.
Wed
Literature
20:00

EKG Of Love and Night

A literary cardiogram with Igor Malijevský and Jaroslav Rudiš.
27. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
27. 04.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
27. 04.
Thu
Literature
20:00

EKG Of Love and Night

A literary cardiogram with Igor Malijevský and Jaroslav Rudiš.
29. 04.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Maninách 1525/32a, Praha 7 Venue: KZ Domovina, Prague 7
29. 04.
Sat
Music
20:00

NAOKO KIKUCHI — koto unlimited

guests: Hearn GADBOIS, Seizan OSAKO, Marek MATVIJA
English–friendly
30. 04.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Maninách 1525/32a, Praha 7 Venue: KZ Domovina, Prague 7

May 2017

02. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
02. 05.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
04. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
04. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
04. 05.
Thu
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
09. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
09. 05.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
10. 05.
Wed
Music
20:00
English–friendly
11. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
11. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
11. 05.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Universal Ancestor

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
13. 05.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

ALMA. Amoroso presto

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Jiří Ort
14. 05.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
Archa.lab
15. 05.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
Archa.lab
16. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
16. 05.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
17. 05.
Wed
Literature
20:00

EKG Of Love and Holidays

A literary cardiogram with Igor Malijevský and Jaroslav Rudiš.
18. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / spring 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
18. 05.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / spring 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from February 16, 2017
Archa.lab
18. 05.
Thu
Literature
20:00

EKG Of Love and Holidays

A literary cardiogram with Igor Malijevský and Jaroslav Rudiš.
19. 05.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
20. 05.
Sat
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
21. 05.
Sun
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
22. 05.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
23. 05.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / spring 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from February 21, 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
23. 05.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
25. 05.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Piškanderdulá. Joseph!

Věra Říčařová and František Vítek
English–friendly
26. 05.
Fri
Theatre
18:00

Piškanderdulá. Joseph!

Věra Říčařová and František Vítek
English–friendly
27. 05.
Sat
Theatre / Dance
20:00

Ultima Vez — Mockumentary of a Contemporary Saviour

Direction and choreography: Wim Vandekeybus
English–friendly
28. 05.
Sun
Theatre / Dance
20:00

Ultima Vez — Mockumentary of a Contemporary Saviour

Direction and choreography: Wim Vandekeybus
English–friendly
28. 05.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Maninách 1525/32a, Praha 7 Venue: KZ Domovina, Prague 7
29. 05.
Mon
Theatre / Dance
20:00

Ultima Vez — Mockumentary of a Contemporary Saviour

Direction and choreography: Wim Vandekeybus
English–friendly
29. 05.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Maninách 1525/32a, Praha 7 Venue: KZ Domovina, Prague 7
30. 05.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
31. 05.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

The After Party

Pieter De Buysser / Archa Theatre
English–friendly

June 2017

01. 06.
Thu

17:00–19:00
FREE ADMISSION
Archa.lab
01. 06.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

The After Party

Pieter De Buysser / Archa Theatre
English–friendly
04. 06.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
05. 06.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

BUSKING UN/LIMITED

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab / Divadlo Archa
English–friendly
Archa.lab
06. 06.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
07. 06.
Wed
Music
20:00

Sváteční Pop — POPrask at Archa I.

Milan Cais, Jura Hradil, Ondřej Smeykal, Petr Nikl, VJ Clad and Ondřej Eremiáš
English–friendly
08. 06.
Thu
Music
20:00

Sváteční Pop — POPrask at Archa II.

Milan Cais, Jura Hradil, Ondřej Smeykal, Petr Nikl, VJ Clad and Ondřej Eremiáš
English–friendly
12. 06.
Mon
Music
19:00

Sbohem a řetěz

a tribute concert to Filip Topol
13. 06.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
14. 06.
Wed
Music
20:00
English–friendly
19. 06.
Mon
Dance
20:00
English–friendly
20. 06.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
22. 06.
Thu
Dance
20:00
English–friendly
23. 06.
Fri
Dance
20:00
English–friendly
25. 06.
Sun
Dance
20:00

Rachid Ouramdane (FR) — TORDRE

TANEC PRAHA Festival
English–friendly
27. 06.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

September 2017

05. 09.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
06. 09.
Wed

10:00

Archa Theatre International Summer School 2017

Theatre in Social Context / 6–17 September 2017
English–friendly
12. 09.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
19. 09.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
21. 09.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
22. 09.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
24. 09.
Sun
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
25. 09.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — The Man Who Ate the Mole

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
26. 09.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

October 2017

01. 10.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Ubu the King: Freedom!

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Alfred Jarry
02. 10.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Ubu the King: Freedom!

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Alfred Jarry
03. 10.
Tue
CLASS / at Archa Studio
18:30–20:00

Physical and Dance Theatre for All Ages / Autumn 2017

Tuesdays 18:30 – 20.00 / 14 lessons / from 3 October 2017
Archa.lab
03. 10.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
05. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
14:00–15:00

Dance Atelier for children aged 4 to 6 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 14:00-15:00 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
05. 10.
Thu
CLASS / at Archa Studio
15:15–16:45

Dance Atelier for children aged 7 to 12 / Autumn 2017

Thursdays 15.15-16.45 / 14 classes / from 5 October 2017 till January 2018
Archa.lab
10. 10.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
16. 10.
Mon
Workshop
10:00–13:00
Archa for schools
16. 10.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — I Am Your Wreath

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
17. 10.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
18. 10.
Wed
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
19. 10.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
20. 10.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
21. 10.
Sat
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
22. 10.
Sun
Music
20:00

Shabazz Palaces

Struny podzimu 2017
24. 10.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
24. 10.
Tue
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Maninách 1525/32a, Praha 7
25. 10.
Wed
Music
20:00

Lambchop

Struny podzimu 2017
25. 10.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Maninách 1525/32a, Praha 7
27. 10.
Fri
Music
20:00
29. 10.
Sun
Music
20:00
31. 10.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

November 2017

01. 11.
Wed
Theatre
20:00
English–friendly
02. 11.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
03. 11.
Fri
Theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
04. 11.
Sat
Theatre
18:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
07. 11.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
08. 11.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Vlažný milovník

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
09. 11.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Zapomnětlivá kuchařka

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
10. 11.
Fri

00:00

AKCENT 2017

AKCENT 2016 is over, we will be back in 2017.
AKCENT FESTIVAL
13. 11.
Mon

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
14. 11.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
26. 11.
Sun
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Maninách 1525/32a, Praha 7
27. 11.
Mon
Theatre
20:00

Brass Band

Jiří Havelka / Karel František Tománek / Vosto5
Since October 2017 the venue is: Sokolovna Řepy, Na Maninách 1525/32a, Praha 7
28. 11.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague

December 2017

05. 12.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
06. 12.
Wed
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Nedokončený výlet

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
07. 12.
Thu
Theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita — Smrk moďoulům!

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník
12. 12.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
19. 12.
Tue

17:00–18:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
19. 12.
Tue

19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague