October 2019

24. 10.
Thu
theatre
20:00

La Putyka

10 Years of Cirk La Putyka Ensemble
English–friendly
Tickets: CZK 590 / student&senior CZK 290 / standing CZK 290 — available at Archa and GoOut.net — length 75 minutes — suitable for children: 7 years

La Putyka celebrates its 10th anniversary and one of its first productions returns to the place where it all began – the Archa Theatre. A combination of acrobatics, dance, puppets and athletic performance in an original new circus concept that provides a sober look at a Czech pub through a pint glass. Pub fantasies and transformed reality, the laws of physics momentarily cease to apply, while the audience witnesses unexpected acrobatic, musical and movement phenomena. The minds of regular pub patrons as interpreted by virtuosos of acrobatic trampoline, professional dancers and a master of the martial art of wu-shu. An original production inspired by Czech pub life.


"Anyone who's spent time in a Czech, Australian or Scottish pub will recognise that potential for passion, whether violent or beautiful. It revels in fantasy, but it's still a real experience, not a simulacrum," says artistic director Rostislav Novák, himself an eighth generation performer.

 

**** ‚If this is what pubs in the Czech Republic are like, book me on the next flight.’ (The List)

***** ‚…easily one of the best things you’ll see at the Fringe’ (Informed Edinburgh)

 

Awards

• Production of the Year 2009 – a survey by the theatre fortnightly newspaper Divadelní noviny

• NOMINATED for prestigious Total Theatre Awards 2011 - best Physical/ Visual & Devised Performance in the UK

• Sazka and Divadelní noviny Award – Best Alternative Theatre Production

• Next Wave Festival Award – Personality of the year: Rostislav Novák jr.

• Skupova Plzen Festival Award – Concept and Directing, Acting and Music

• Three nominations for Alfred Radok Award – Production of the Year and Stage Music of the Year

Credits

Concept and direction: Rostislav Novák, SKUTR a kolektiv
Music: Jan Maxián, Vojtěch Dyk, Jakub Prachař a Petr Kaláb
Set design: Hynek Dřízhal and collective
Costumes: Kristina Záveská
Cast: Jiří Kohout, Jan Maxián, Andrej Rády, Jan Balcar, Michal Boltnar, Jiří Weissmann, Šárka Fülep Bočková, Alexandr Volný, Daniel Komarov, Tereza Hofmanová, Šárka Korbelová, Zbyněk Šporc, Vojtěch Fülep, Nikol Frýšová 

25. 10.
Fri
theatre
20:00

La Putyka

10 Years of Cirk La Putyka Ensemble
English–friendly
Special bonus after the show – discussion, photo exhibition and DJ
26. 10.
Sat
theatre
15:00

La Putyka

10 Years of Cirk La Putyka Ensemble
English–friendly
26. 10.
Sat
multimedia / theatre
20:00

Ščegetavček

Kadınlar: Daisy Alexander, Millie Done, Çiğdem Erdöl, Varja Hrvatin
#Study
English–friendly
AKCENT FESTIVAL
27. 10.
Sun
theatre
20:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
28. 10.
Mon
theatre
20:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
29. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
30. 10.
Wed
theatre
17:00

The Shithouse Rules

Goose on the String Theatre / KKRD Boys & coll.
30. 10.
Wed
theatre
20:00

The Shithouse Rules

Goose on the String Theatre / KKRD Boys & coll.
31. 10.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Silence on the Ground

Goose on a String Theatre / Dodo Gombár & coll.

November 2019

02. 11.
Sat
theatre
20:00

Don Quixote

Goose on a String Theatre / Miguel de Cervantes y Saavedra
03. 11.
Sun
music
19:00
English–friendly
04. 11.
Mon
theatre
20:00
English–friendly
05. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
06. 11.
Wed
music
20:00
English–friendly
09. 11.
Sat
theatre / music / discussions
13:00

Arctic festival 2019

Buchty a loutky, Už jsme doma, Vassvik, Bjørn Anders Nymoen and others
FREE ADMISSION
10. 11.
Sun
theatre
20:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
11. 11.
Mon

20:00
FREE ADMISSION
12. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
13. 11.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Splintery Goodwill

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
14. 11.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Accidental Re-collapse

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
15. 11.
Fri
theatre
20:00

Ordinary People

Jana Svobodová, Wen Hui and coll. / Archa Theatre / Living Dance Studio
English–friendly
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
16. 11.
Sat
multimedia
20:00

Night of the Theatres: Ordinary People

Jana Svobodová, Wen Hui and coll. / Archa Theatre / Living Dance Studio
FREE ADMISSION
18. 11.
Mon
music
20:00

Glen Hansard

Support: Nina Hynes
English–friendly
19. 11.
Tue
talkshow
17:00–18:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
19. 11.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
22. 11.
Fri
theatre
18:00
AKCENT FESTIVAL
23. 11.
Sat
theatre
15:00
AKCENT FESTIVAL
24. 11.
Sun
music
20:00

Vladimír Mišík – I’ll meet you one day, the album release show

Blue Shadows & guests, special guest: PAUL BRADY
25. 11.
Mon
dance
20:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
10:00
Archa for schools
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
11:00
Archa for schools
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
12:00
Archa for schools
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
15:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
16:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
17:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
18:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
19:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
26. 11.
Tue
multimedia
20:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
10:00
Archa for schools
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
11:00
Archa for schools
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
12:00
Archa for schools
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
15:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
16:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
17:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
18:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
19:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
27. 11.
Wed
multimedia
20:00
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
28. 11.
Thu
theatre
20:00
#Study
English–friendly
AKCENT FESTIVAL
29. 11.
Fri
theatre
20:00
#Study
English–friendly
AKCENT FESTIVAL
30. 11.
Sat
theatre
20:00

Granma. Posaunen aus Havanna

Stefan Kaegi/Rimini Protokoll (CH/DE)
Moving Audience
English–friendly
AKCENT FESTIVAL

December 2019

01. 12.
Sun
multimedia / theatre
20:00
English–friendly
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
02. 12.
Mon
multimedia / theatre
10:00
02. 12.
Mon
multimedia / theatre
20:00
English–friendly
#Study
AKCENT FESTIVAL
03. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
05. 12.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
06. 12.
Fri
theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
07. 12.
Sat
theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
08. 12.
Sun
theatre
17:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
08. 12.
Sun
theatre
20:00

One-room Flats

Veronika Knytlová, Jiří Havelka
English–friendly
#Study
09. 12.
Mon
theatre
19:00

One-room Flats

Veronika Knytlová, Jiří Havelka
English–friendly
#Study
10. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
12. 12.
Thu
music
20:00
14. 12.
Sat
music / literature
20:00

EKG – Of Love and Jesus

Igor Malijevský, Jaroslav Rudiš and guests
15. 12.
Sun
music / literature
20:00

EKG – Of Love and Space

Igor Malijevský, Jaroslav Rudiš and guests
16. 12.
Mon
work in progress
20:00

1144

Tom Jaspers and Lise Grimelund-Kjelsen
English–friendly
FREE ADMISSION
Archa.lab
17. 12.
Tue
talkshow
17:00–18:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
17. 12.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show

Production: IN FILM Prague
18. 12.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Vyhnání z mumráje

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
19. 12.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Jasná křeč

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
20. 12.
Fri
music / literature
10:00

Listen to Franz Vol. 4

Slovák and Burian Jr.
Archa for schools
20. 12.
Fri
music / literature
18:00

Listen to Franz Vol. 4

Slovák and Burian Jr.
#Study
20. 12.
Fri
music / literature
21:00

Listen to Franz Vol. 4

Slovák and Burian Jr.
#Study
21. 12.
Sat
theatre
17:00

Piškanderdulá. Joseph!

Věra Říčařová and František Vítek
English–friendly
21. 12.
Sat
theatre
20:00

Petr Nikl – Yellow Darkness

a colourful melodrama
#Study
English–friendly
22. 12.
Sun
theatre
17:00

Piškanderdulá. Joseph!

Věra Říčařová and František Vítek
English–friendly

January 2020

09. 01.
Thu
theatre
20:00
English–friendly
14. 01.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
15. 01.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – The Latest Particles

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
16. 01.
Thu
workshop
10:00
Archa for schools
16. 01.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Abandoned Quarry

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
20. 01.
Mon
music / literature
20:00

Listen to Franz Vol. 5

Slovák and Burian Jr.
#Study
21. 01.
Tue
music / literature
10:00
Archa for schools
21. 01.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
24. 01.
Fri
multimedia / music
20:00
English–friendly
26. 01.
Sun
theatre
20:00

Home at the End of the World

Goose on a String Theatre / Anna Davidová
#Study
28. 01.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
29. 01.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Russkies?

Jan Burian Jr., Jaroslav Hrdlička, Jana Svobodová and coll./ Archa Theatre
English–friendly
#Study
30. 01.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Russkies?

Jan Burian Jr., Jaroslav Hrdlička, Jana Svobodová and coll./ Archa Theatre
English–friendly
#Study

February 2020

04. 02.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
05. 02.
Wed
lecture / debate
20:00

Transformation/Deformation

Fila/Stuchlý/Schmarc
06. 02.
Thu
presentation
15:00
FREE ADMISSION
Archa.lab
09. 02.
Sun
music
20:00
12. 02.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Cool Aunt

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
13. 02.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Careless Investigator

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
14. 02.
Fri
workshop
10:00
Archa for schools
14. 02.
Fri
theatre
20:00
#Study
English–friendly
PREMIERE
15. 02.
Sat
music
20:00

Efterklang, support: Kristín Anna

presented by10:15 Entertainment
English–friendly
18. 02.
Tue
theatre
20:00

Petr Nikl – Yellow Darkness

a colourful melodrama
#Study
English–friendly
19. 02.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Petr Nikl – Yellow Darkness

a colourful melodrama
#Study
English–friendly
21. 02.
Fri
festival
17:00

Mouvo 2020

motion design festival
English–friendly
22. 02.
Sat
festival
10:00

Mouvo 2020

motion design festival
English–friendly
23. 02.
Sun
festival / dance
18:00

Jan Komárek – Hiroshima the Magician

SMALL INVENTORY FESTIVAL
#Study
English–friendly
24. 02.
Mon
music / literature
20:00

Listen to Franz Vol. 6

Slovák and Burian Jr.
#Study
25. 02.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
27. 02.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Jan Mocek – Virtual Ritual

SMALL INVENTORY FESTIVAL
English–friendly
#Study
28. 02.
Fri
theatre
20:00

Jan Mocek – Virtual Ritual

SMALL INVENTORY FESTIVAL
English–friendly
#Study

March 2020

02. 03.
Mon
theatre
20:00

Russkies?

Jan Burian Jr., Jaroslav Hrdlička, Jana Svobodová and coll./ Archa Theatre
English–friendly
#Study
03. 03.
Tue
theatre
10:00

Archa for Schools: Russkies?

Jan Burian Jr., Jaroslav Hrdlička, Jana Svobodová and coll./ Archa Theatre
Archa for schools
03. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
04. 03.
Wed
music
19:30

Portico Quartet

Festival Spectaculare 2020
English–friendly
05. 03.
Thu
workshop
10:00–15:00

Blanka Žižka: The Body Knows / Tělo to ví

March 5 – 8 / workshop for proffesional actors, dancers and directors
English–friendly
Archa.lab
06. 03.
Fri
theatre
20:00

Rimini Protokoll (Stefan Kaegi) / Thomas Melle / Münchner Kammerspiele – Uncanny Valley

Presented by The Prague Theatre Festival of German Language and Archa Theatre
07. 03.
Sat
theatre
17:00

Rimini Protokoll (Stefan Kaegi) / Thomas Melle / Münchner Kammerspiele – Uncanny Valley

Presented by The Prague Theatre Festival of German Language and Archa Theatre
#Study
07. 03.
Sat
theatre
20:00

Rimini Protokoll (Stefan Kaegi) / Thomas Melle / Münchner Kammerspiele – Uncanny Valley

Presented by The Prague Theatre Festival of German Language and Archa Theatre
#Study
09. 03.
Mon
theatre
20:00
#Study
English–friendly
10. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
11. 03.
Wed
music
20:00

CHELSEA WOLFE (US/ Sargent House) + Jonathan Hultén

organised by Full Moon Forum and Archa Theatre
English–friendly
12. 03.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Unrepeatable Joke

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
13. 03.
Fri
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Merciful Paroxysm

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
16. 03.
Mon
music / literature
20:00

Listen to Franz Vol. 7

Slovák and Burian Jr.
#Study
17. 03.
Tue
music / literature
10:00
Archa for schools
17. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
19. 03.
Thu
music / literature
20:00
22. 03.
Sun

16:00–22:00
English–friendly
24. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
26. 03.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
derniere
27. 03.
Fri
theatre
10:00

Fidlovačka or Who are We?

Spielraum Kollektiv / Archa.lab
30. 03.
Mon
theatre
20:00
#Study
PREMIERE
31. 03.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague

April 2020

01. 04.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Don Quixote

Goose on a String Theatre / Miguel de Cervantes y Saavedra
03. 04.
Fri
theatre
20:00

Gadžové jdou do nebe

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Jiří Havelka a kolektiv
Prague premiere
04. 04.
Sat
theatre
20:00

Gadžové jdou do nebe

Divadlo Husa na provázku / Jiří Havelka a kolektiv
06. 04.
Mon
music
20:00

Maceo Parker

Presented by ISAMAX s.r.o.
English–friendly
07. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
09. 04.
Thu
theatre
20:00
#Study
14. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
15. 04.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – After All

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
16. 04.
Thu
workshop
10:00
Archa for schools
16. 04.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Unhappy Return

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
17. 04.
Fri
music
20:00

James Blake

presented by Fource Entertainment
English–friendly
RESCHEDULED FROM NOVEMBER 17, 2019
18. 04.
Sat
literature
20:00
19. 04.
Sun
literature
20:00
20. 04.
Mon
music
20:00

Van der Graaf Generator

Presented by 10:15 Entertainment
English–friendly
21. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
24. 04.
Fri
theatre
20:00

Russkies?

Jan Burian Jr., Jaroslav Hrdlička, Jana Svobodová and coll./ Archa Theatre
English–friendly
#Study
25. 04.
Sat
theatre
17:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
26. 04.
Sun
theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
27. 04.
Mon
theatre
20:00

Colonization – new origin

VOSTO5 / Archa Theatre / 4+4 days in motion
#Study
28. 04.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
29. 04.
Wed
music
20:00

Swans

Presented by: Archa Theatre, Scrape Sound and Silver Rocket; special guest: Norman Westberg
30. 04.
Thu

20:00

July Yang – The Drifters

Archa.lab residency
FREE ADMISSION
Archa.lab

May 2020

04. 05.
Mon
workshop
10:00
Archa for schools
05. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
06. 05.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Lost Universe

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
07. 05.
Thu
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Carious Vulture

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
11. 05.
Mon
music
20:00
English–friendly
12. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
18. 05.
Mon
theatre
20:00

Russkies?

Jan Burian Jr., Jaroslav Hrdlička, Jana Svobodová and coll./ Archa Theatre
English–friendly
#Study
19. 05.
Tue
theatre
10:00

Archa for Schools: Russkies?

Jan Burian Jr., Jaroslav Hrdlička, Jana Svobodová and coll./ Archa Theatre
Archa for schools
19. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
22. 05.
Fri
theatre
10:00
Archa for schools
22. 05.
Fri
theatre
20:00
#Study
25. 05.
Mon
music / literature
20:00

Listen to Franz Vol. 7

Slovák and Burian Jr.
#Study
26. 05.
Tue
music / literature
10:00
Archa for schools
26. 05.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague

June 2020

02. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
05. 06.
Fri
multimedia / theatre
10:00
09. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
12. 06.
Fri
theatre
10:00
Archa for schools
16. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
17. 06.
Wed
theatre
20:00

Divadlo Vizita – Geyser of Futility

Jaroslav Dušek, Pjér la Šé'z, Zdeněk Konopásek, Viktor Zborník.
#Study
18. 06.
Thu
presentation
00:00
FREE ADMISSION
Archa.lab
23. 06.
Tue
talkshow
19:30–21:00

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague

July 2020

16. 07.
Thu
music
20:00
English–friendly

August 2020

24. 08.
Mon

00:00
English–friendly
Archa.lab

September 2020

01. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
07. 09.
Mon

00:00
English–friendly
Archa.lab
08. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
12. 09.
Sat
music
20:00

The Toy Dolls

Presented by 10:15 Entertainment
English–friendly
15. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
22. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
29. 09.
Tue
talkshow
19:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague

October 2020

06. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague
20. 10.
Tue
talkshow
19:30

Public filming of the Jan Kraus Show 2020

Production: IN FILM Prague